Profesorado

Tutoría 3 años A Inf
Leticia Alonso Hernández
Tutoría 3 años B Inf
Ana María Sola Moreno
Tutoría 3 años C Inf
Mª Carmen Izquierdo Muñoz
Tutoría 4 años A Inf
Maria Carmen Rodriguez Lamela
Tutoría 4 años B Inf
Paula Jiménez García
Tutoría 4 años C Inf
Edurne Ciganda Arteta
Tutoría 5 años A Inf
Estela María Pérez Ruiz
Tutoría 5 años B Inf
Inma Tello Herrera
Tutoría 1ºA
Marta Lander Irisarri
Tutoría 1ºB
Asier Barberena Huarte
Tutoría 1ºC + PAI
Paola Nieva Pastor
Tutoría 2ºA
Navarro Gomez, Gemma
Tutoría 2ºB + Sec
Sandra Tohane Lacasia
Tutoría 2ºC
Itziar San Martín Martínez de Irujo
Tutoría 3ºA
Mº Ascensión Isabel Elía Donlo
Tutoría 3ºB
Elena Arrieta Pueyo
Tutoría 3º C
Mª Carmen Gil Barreno
Tutoría 4ºA
Blanca Elena María Guevara
Tutoría 4ºB
Laura Cordón Martínez
Tutoría 5ºA
Begoña Bernal Jimenez
Tutoría 5ºB
Jesús Poyales Fernández
Tutoría 5ºC
Ibañez Perez, Maria José
Tutoría 6ºA
Rubén Lluch Romero
Tutoría 6ºB
Dario Frias Paredes
Tutoría 6ºC
Cristian Collados Serrano
Tutoría aula UT-TGD
Luis Olalla Romero

MAESTROS ESPECIALISTAS
Ingles 1 (4º A, 4º B, 5ºA, 5ºB, 5ºC)
Esther Escudero Pedriza
Inglés 2 (2ºA, 2ºB, 2ºC, 6ºA, 6ºC)
Mº José García Ramírez
Inglés 3 (6º A, 3º B, 3º C, 6º B)
Blanca Martiño Olivares
PAI (3 años A, B Y C)
Maite Sanjuan Luquin
PAI (4 años A, B y C)
Maite Iza López
PAI 5 años A y B
Maria Teresa Prieto Arias
PAI Infantil apoyo
Villar Vicente Campo
Educación física (2ºB , 3ºA, 3ºB, 3º C, 4ºA, 4ºB, 5ºA, 5ºB, 5ºC, 6ºA, 6ºB, 6ºC)
Jose Ignacio Irisarri Valencia
Educación Física (1º A, 1º B, 1º C, 2º A, 2º C) + Apoyo
Mikel Corera Elcid
Música + 2º A
Cristian Martínez Aldaz
Religión Primaria
Montserrat Liroz Martinez
Religión Infantil
Ángela Carlina Villarroel Parra
Euskera
M.ª Ascensión García Cuesta
PT 1 (UT)
Luis Olalla Romero
PT 2
Ujue Gil Pascual
PT+ AL+ Apoyo
Aguasantas Malpica Domínguez
Logopeda
María Juliana Azagra Azagra
Apoyo 1
Alicia María Gil Pérez -Nievas
Apoyo 2
M.ª Socorro Juango Reparaz
Orientadora
Julia Pérez Saenz
Cuidadores
Yolanda Corcín Berdonces , José Luís Urmeneta Aguilar y María Alegre

PERSONAL NO DOCENTE
Administrativa: María Zardoya
Conserje: Rafael Agesta Cuevas

EQUIPO DIRECTIVO
Directora: Gema I. Martínez
Jefe de estudios: Ainhoa Repáraz
Jefa de estudios adjunta: Laura Cordón
Secretaria: Sandra Tohane